Waylon Phillips

12/30/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/30/2021 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

37th Annual Lucas Oil Tulsa Shootout

Thursday, December 30, 2021 - Event Order

Races start at 9am

Stock Non-Wing Heats - 8 laps
Junior Sprint Heats - 8 laps

Non-Wing Outlaw D-Mains - 10 laps
Non-Wing Outlaw C-Mains - 10 laps
Winged A-Class D-Mains - 10 laps
Winged A-Class C-Mains - 10 laps

Classes

  • 600cc Non Winged Micros436 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros277 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros271 entries
  • Junior Sprints104 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Waylon Phillips

Waylon Phillips

Blue springs, MO

600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 199 - E3 7 7 -

600cc Winged Micros

10 Laps

Race 213 - C1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10W Bradyn Warren Bradyn Warren Bradford, TN Bradford, TN -
2 4 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 3 41J Caden Kvapil Caden Kvapil Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
4 7 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 3
5 8 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
6 2 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -4
7 9 71 Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 2
8 11 12X Cody Christensen Cody Christensen Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 3
9 10 16M Darrius Myers Darrius Myers Owasso, OK Owasso, OK 1
10 6 12G William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -4
11 14 61 Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 3
12 5 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -7
13 12 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -1
14 13 10S Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -1
10 Laps

Race 214 - C2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 2
2 2 4H Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 99E Eastin Ashbrooke Eastin Ashbrooke Marion, IN Marion, IN 2
4 14 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 10
5 7 14B Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC 2
6 13 3G Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 7
7 8 1Z Hailie Deegan Hailie Deegan Temecula, CA Temecula, CA 1
8 9 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT 1
9 11 15C Blake Clouser Blake Clouser Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL 2
10 10 27L Nate Lauderbaugh Nate Lauderbaugh Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN -
11 6 33B Cody Barnes Cody Barnes Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
12 4 5P Austin Shores Austin Shores Atoka, OK Atoka, OK -8
13 12 36 Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX -1
14 1 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -13
10 Laps

Race 215 - C3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 22X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
2 4 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 7 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 4
4 3 2G Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -1
5 6 71H Mason Hannagan Mason Hannagan Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN 1
6 8 98A Abby Hohlbein Abby Hohlbein Cloverdale, OH Cloverdale, OH 2
7 9 5G Heath Hehnley Heath Hehnley Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 2
8 11 4A Eric Ankiewicz Eric Ankiewicz TAMAQUA, PA TAMAQUA, PA 3
9 14 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 5
10 10 2N Dawson Nunnenkamp Dawson Nunnenkamp Saronville, NE Saronville, NE -
11 13 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
12 5 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -7
13 1 74N Natalie Doney Natalie Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO -12
14 12 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -2
10 Laps

Race 216 - C4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 10X Kole Kirkman Kole Kirkman Kokomo, IN Kokomo, IN 2
2 2 47K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 1W Weston Gorham Weston Gorham Colleyville, TX Colleyville, TX 2
4 7 5M Kevin Morris Kevin Morris Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 3
5 6 10T Talin Turner Talin Turner Hooker, OK Hooker, OK 1
6 9 21T Tanner Johnson Tanner Johnson Garden City, KS Garden City, KS 3
7 13 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 6
8 11 16C Cody Parmley Cody Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 3
9 8 88P Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -1
10 10 7B Aidan Borden Aidan Borden Jackson, NJ Jackson, NJ -
11 1 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -10
12 4 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA -8
13 14 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 1
14 12 38 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX -2
10 Laps

Race 217 - C5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 2W Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA -
2 2 13G Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 75X James Morris James Morris Riegelsville, PA Riegelsville, PA 4
4 3 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL -1
5 6 35C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 1
6 14 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 8
7 11 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
8 9 247 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
9 4 14W Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -5
10 13 14F Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC 3
11 12 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 1
12 10 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL -2
13 5 88L Billy Lieb Billy Lieb Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -8
14 8 1 Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -6
10 Laps

Race 218 - C6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 91J Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 12T Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 5 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 2
4 9 9L Laramie Freeny Laramie Freeny Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
5 11 15D Dylan Schaadt Dylan Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 6
6 10 36A Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
7 7 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
8 6 77A Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ -2
9 4 59T Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -5
10 13 87K Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA 3
11 12 45A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 1
12 8 14X Braxston Wilson Braxston Wilson Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX -4
13 14 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
14 3 51K Caleb Martin Caleb Martin Angleton, TX Angleton, TX -11
10 Laps

Race 219 - C7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 71T Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA -
2 2 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -
Top 2 transfer
3 6 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX 3
4 3 10B Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
5 13 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 8
6 12 74 Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 6
7 10 3A Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 3
8 7 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
9 5 16T Brittany Trogdon Brittany Trogdon Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -4
10 14 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 4
11 8 3D Caleb Debem Caleb Debem Salinas, CA Salinas, CA -3
12 4 14M Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -8
13 9 33W Reece Womack Reece Womack West Falkner, MS West Falkner, MS -4
14 11 72A Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -3
10 Laps

Race 220 - C8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK 3
2 2 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS -
Top 2 transfer
3 13 27M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 10
4 8 130 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX 4
5 1 83X Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK -4
6 12 75 Blayne Buntin Blayne Buntin Blanchard, OK Blanchard, OK 6
7 14 52B Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC 7
8 5 33X Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
9 6 22T Robert Turner Robert Turner Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -3
10 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -3
11 9 45D Seth Duty Seth Duty Pittsburg, IL Pittsburg, IL -2
12 3 38R Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -9
13 11 114 Jadon Rogers Jadon Rogers Worthington, IN Worthington, IN -2
14 10 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson New Castle, OK New Castle, OK -4
10 Laps

Race 205 - D1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 10S Brandon Shaw Brandon Shaw Escalon, CA Escalon, CA -
2 4 61 Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 51X Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 3
4 5 83K Colin Kirby Colin Kirby Pleasanthill, CA Pleasanthill, CA 1
5 11 21C Caleb Stelzig Caleb Stelzig Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM 6
6 10 9X Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ 4
7 13 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 6
8 9 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
9 14 18R Dacin Roberson Dacin Roberson McLeansboro, IL McLeansboro, IL 5
10 12 98E Ed Libonati Ed Libonati Parker, CO Parker, CO 2
11 7 49Z Zak Moore Zak Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS -4
12 8 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -4
13 3 9A Austin Lewis Austin Lewis Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -10
14 2 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -12
10 Laps

Race 206 - D2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 3G Jesse Maurer Jesse Maurer Mount Joy, PA Mount Joy, PA 1
2 5 2V DJ Vanderley DJ Vanderley Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
4 7 96 Aiden Snead Aiden Snead Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 1 5X Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN -4
6 14 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 8
7 13 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 6
8 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -5
9 8 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -1
10 9 13S Greg Stevens Greg Stevens Phillipsburg, NJ Phillipsburg, NJ -1
11 12 00T TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO 1
12 11 12P Quinn Roberts Quinn Roberts Berwick, PA Berwick, PA -1
13 6 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -7
14 10 38X Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -4
10 Laps

Race 207 - D3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 2
2 4 86C Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
Top 2 transfer
3 13 49M Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 10
4 7 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 3
5 9 49 Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 4
6 2 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -4
7 8 41T Tanner Dunlap Tanner Dunlap Pearland, TX Pearland, TX 1
8 10 67S Grant Stocker Grant Stocker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 2
9 6 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
10 14 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 4
11 5 9 Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -6
12 11 47 Austin Helt Austin Helt Jenks, OK Jenks, OK -1
13 1 31W Tanner Berryhill Tanner Berryhill Bixby, OK Bixby, OK -12
14 12 74T TJ Thompson TJ Thompson Inola, OK Inola, OK -2
10 Laps

Race 208 - D4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
2 2 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -
Top 2 transfer
3 7 08 Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT 4
4 5 27K Kyle Keeler Kyle Keeler El Reno, OK El Reno, OK 1
5 4 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -1
6 9 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 3
7 6 8R Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 13 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 5
9 8 14A Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA -1
10 14 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 4
11 11 97X Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
12 10 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -2
13 12 10N Lonnie Nunley Lonnie Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -1
14 3 17P Seth Pugh Seth Pugh Mooresville, IN Mooresville, IN -11
10 Laps

Race 209 - D5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14F Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC -
2 6 2C Caden Stoll Caden Stoll Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
Top 2 transfer
3 4 9B Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
4 13 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 9
5 2 B2 Carson Bolden Carson Bolden Quinlan, TX Quinlan, TX -3
6 8 7 Nick Skias Nick Skias Manheim, PA Manheim, PA 2
7 12 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK 5
8 3 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -5
9 14 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 5
10 9 27 Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
11 7 27J Jason Wilson Jason Wilson Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
12 5 82 Austin Saunders Austin Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -7
13 10 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
14 11 63K Colton Key Colton Key Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -3
10 Laps

Race 210 - D6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 87K Kelvin Lewis Kelvin Lewis Rocklin, CA Rocklin, CA -
2 5 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 3
Top 2 transfer
3 4 14N Grant Sexton Grant Sexton Lakeside, CA Lakeside, CA 1
4 7 3S Brody Strong Brody Strong Arthur, IL Arthur, IL 3
5 9 95M Noah Mehl Noah Mehl Fairland, IN Fairland, IN 4
6 8 51 Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
7 2 33G Caden Gotelli Caden Gotelli Danville, CA Danville, CA -5
8 11 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO 3
9 13 35 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
10 10 5T Tanner Anderson Tanner Anderson Wynot, NE Wynot, NE -
11 14 07 Allard Rains III Allard Rains III Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 3
12 12 33 Hayden Holt Hayden Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
13 6 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -7
14 3 82H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO -11
10 Laps

Race 211 - D7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO -
2 3 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 5 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 2
4 2 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA -2
5 6 45M Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
6 11 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 5
7 7 300 Darren Cole Darren Cole Calvert City, KY Calvert City, KY -
8 4 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX -4
9 12 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
10 13 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
11 9 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -2
12 10 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
13 8 3M Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -5
14 14 21H Dustin Hamelmann Dustin Hamelmann League City, TX League City, TX -
10 Laps

Race 212 - D8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 27M Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 2
2 2 52B Brianna Lawson Brianna Lawson Southern Pines, NC Southern Pines, NC -
Top 2 transfer
3 8 14E Mariah Ede Mariah Ede Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
4 4 15V Cole Vanderheiden Cole Vanderheiden Papillion, NE Papillion, NE -
5 9 23K Jordan Kluver Jordan Kluver Mustang, OK Mustang, OK 4
6 13 11K Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 7
7 11 777 David Conley Sr David Conley Sr Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 4
8 12 45 Bradley Cox Bradley Cox Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 4
9 5 48X Dylan Hull Dylan Hull Deland, FL Deland, FL -4
10 14 96C Cameron Counter Cameron Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
11 1 12H Cole Hocker Cole Hocker Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -10
12 10 42 Ashley Afdahl Ashley Afdahl San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -2
13 7 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
14 6 73C Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA -8
8 Laps

Race 197 - E1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 2F Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
2 1 18R Dacin Roberson Dacin Roberson McLeansboro, IL McLeansboro, IL -1
Top 2 transfer
3 4 1S Ryan Carter Ryan Carter Manteca, CA Manteca, CA 1
4 5 22U Todd Uber Todd Uber Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
5 8 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA 3
6 6 4 Brett Combs Brett Combs Tipton, MO Tipton, MO -
7 7 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 3 32 Cody Daggett Cody Daggett Tecumseh, OK Tecumseh, OK -5
9 9 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -
10 10 14L Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
8 Laps

Race 198 - E2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 11D Dominic White Dominic White Plainview, NE Plainview, NE 1
2 4 78B Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ 2
Top 2 transfer
3 9 12M Shawn Marquez Jr Shawn Marquez Jr Sherman, TX Sherman, TX 6
4 1 10D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -3
5 3 6T Robert Tidaback Robert Tidaback Marion, IL Marion, IL -2
6 10 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 4
7 6 18T John Ferry III John Ferry III Drums, PA Drums, PA -1
8 8 21S Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
9 7 30 John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -2
10 5 19G Bubba Gatewood Bubba Gatewood Greenville, TX Greenville, TX -5
8 Laps

Race 199 - E3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49M Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
2 4 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 2
Top 2 transfer
3 2 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI -1
4 8 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 4
5 6 23C Cierra Wullenwaber Cierra Wullenwaber Dixon, CA Dixon, CA 1
6 1 01J Kory Lira Kory Lira Ulysses, KS Ulysses, KS -5
7 7 67P Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -
8 5 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -3
9 9 22C John Campbell John Campbell Yelville, AR Yelville, AR -
10 10 67 Randy Wagnon Jr Randy Wagnon Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
8 Laps

Race 200 - E4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA 2
2 1 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 9 21A Kainan Baker Kainan Baker Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 6
4 5 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 1
5 8 15 Brody Brown Brody Brown Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 3
6 4 83 Coltin Strickland Coltin Strickland Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -2
7 6 94S Sophie Frazier Sophie Frazier Waverly, MO Waverly, MO -1
8 10 5R Matt Beasley Matt Beasley Davis, OK Davis, OK 2
9 2 55T Toby Mosher Toby Mosher Osceola, IA Osceola, IA -7
10 7 69 Robert Burnett Robert Burnett Tulia, TX Tulia, TX -3
8 Laps

Race 201 - E5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 48 Hunter Kohn Hunter Kohn Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 1
2 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
Top 2 transfer
3 1 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
4 5 6 Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN 1
5 8 10R Rylee Whitehouse Rylee Whitehouse Pleasanton, CA Pleasanton, CA 3
6 7 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 1
7 6 18J Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -1
8 4 77S Kanon Posey Kanon Posey Pittsboro, IN Pittsboro, IN -4
9 9 1B Brian Bennett Brian Bennett Oronogo, MO Oronogo, MO -
10 10 22D Peter Walker Peter Walker Bullard, TX Bullard, TX -
8 Laps

Race 202 - E6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 35 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
2 4 07 Allard Rains III Allard Rains III Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL 2
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1R Steve Roberts Steve Roberts Hutchinson, KS Hutchinson, KS 3
4 2 44C Cheyenne Potter Cheyenne Potter Lake Helen, FL Lake Helen, FL -2
5 8 3H Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
6 7 12V Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN 1
7 9 7T Quinn Thurein Quinn Thurein Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ 2
8 3 95X Colton Cox Colton Cox Edmond, OK Edmond, OK -5
9 5 55 Allen Saine Allen Saine Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -4
10 10 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -
8 Laps

Race 203 - E7

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7S Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
2 1 21H Dustin Hamelmann Dustin Hamelmann League City, TX League City, TX -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 1K Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 3
4 8 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
5 7 16B Brady Amos Brady Amos Krum, TX Krum, TX 2
6 5 11B Colton Booten Colton Booten Marion, IL Marion, IL -1
7 3 19 Nigel Calvert Nigel Calvert Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -4
8 4 5J Jamie Stonehocker Jamie Stonehocker Afton, IA Afton, IA -4
DNS 9 29A Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA -
DNS 10 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 204 - E8

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 11K Kayla Martin Kayla Martin Brownsburg, IN Brownsburg, IN 4
2 1 96C Cameron Counter Cameron Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
Top 2 transfer
3 6 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK 3
4 2 15E Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -2
5 7 31B Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
6 4 21R Riley Reed Riley Reed Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -2
7 8 44 Samuel Holt Samuel Holt Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 1
8 3 37 Wade Olmsted Wade Olmsted DeLeon Springs, FL DeLeon Springs, FL -5
9 9 111 Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -
Taff’s Carpets
Race Star Wheels
Motor Haven RV  Boat Storage
MyRacePass

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season