Waylon Phillips

12/28/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

12/28/2022 - Tulsa Expo Raceway

Tulsa, OK

7:00 AM.........................................Building Open
9:00 AM..........................................Racing
Pit Passes sold at the North and South entrances only.
All TIMES MAY VARY DUE TO VEHICLE COUNT!!!
General Admission $15
Pit Pass $30

Heat Races (8 laps):
25-64: Outlaw Non-Wing (40)
65-79: Restricted A Class (15)
80-117: A Class Winged (38)
118-129: Junior Sprints (12)
D & C Mains (10 Laps):
130-133: Outlaw Winged D Mains (4 – 4 Advance to B Mains)
134-141: Outlaw Winged C Mains (8 – 2 Advance to B Mains)

Classes

  • 600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros398 entries
  • 600cc Winged Micros375 entries
  • Junior Sprints96 entries
  • Restricted Winged Micros134 entries
  • 600cc Outlaw Winged Micros249 entries

Track Contact

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Waylon Phillips

Waylon Phillips

Blue springs, MO

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 58 8 7 1
600cc Winged Micros Start Finish +/-
Race 87 6 8 -2

600cc Outlaw Non Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 25

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 23C Josh Castro Josh Castro Peoria, AZ Peoria, AZ 2
2 4 14J Eric Jennings Eric Jennings Bloomingburg, NY Bloomingburg, NY 2
3 9 80N Shawn Jones Shawn Jones San Jose, CA San Jose, CA 6
4 8 13 Elijah Gile Elijah Gile Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 6 7P Dylan Ramey Dylan Ramey Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX 1
6 5 66J Holden Jennings Holden Jennings Weatherford, OK Weatherford, OK -1
7 1 58 Carl Lebo Carl Lebo Deltona, FL Deltona, FL -6
8 2 48T Tanner Holm Tanner Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA -6
9 DNF 7 8X Josh Marcham Josh Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -2
DNS 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 26

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 54X Maverick Myrick Maverick Myrick Tulare, CA Tulare, CA 3
2 5 23 Alec Quiggle Alec Quiggle Dover, PA Dover, PA 3
3 1 17A Austin Barnhill Austin Barnhill Wilmington, NC Wilmington, NC -2
4 3 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -1
5 8 7F Ryan Frantz Ryan Frantz Lovington, IL Lovington, IL 3
6 9 57 Kyle Chady Kyle Chady Benton, IL Benton, IL 3
7 7 17T Talon McConnell Talon McConnell Midwest City, OK Midwest City, OK -
8 2 191 Bash Ferguson Bash Ferguson Willis, TX Willis, TX -6
9 10 13L Jack Lobin Jack Lobin Centerville, MN Centerville, MN 1
10 6 23Z Zach Hanes Zach Hanes Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
8 Laps

Race 27

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 11J Jett Hays Jett Hays Fort Worth, TX Fort Worth, TX -
2 3 16S Seth Shebester Seth Shebester Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK 1
3 4 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
4 5 151 Joe B. Miller Joe B. Miller Millersville, MO Millersville, MO 1
5 6 15 Jase Randolph Jase Randolph Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
6 7 20S Steven Curbow Steven Curbow Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
7 9 72H Hunter Pruitt Hunter Pruitt Washington, MO Washington, MO 2
8 2 21B Justin Bates Justin Bates Bartonville, TX Bartonville, TX -6
9 10 25J Delaney Jost Delaney Jost Edmond, OK Edmond, OK 1
10 8 4N Ryan Winter Ryan Winter Galt, CA Galt, CA -2
8 Laps

Race 28

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 87C Brenham Crouch Brenham Crouch Lubbock, TX Lubbock, TX 1
2 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 2
3 6 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
4 7 28C Carson Brown Carson Brown New London, NC New London, NC 3
5 10 89 Jace Park Jace Park Overland Park, KS Overland Park, KS 5
6 9 2A Austin Wood Austin Wood Sacramento, CA Sacramento, CA 3
7 3 28S Daniel Smith Daniel Smith Duncan, OK Duncan, OK -4
8 5 8C Jake Branum Jake Branum Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ -3
9 8 17J Jacob Johnston Jacob Johnston Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -1
10 DNF 1 10 Patrick Lundy Patrick Lundy Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -9
8 Laps

Race 29

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC -
2 9 6W Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 7
3 5 9H Kaden Holm Kaden Holm Monroe, WA Monroe, WA 2
4 3 99B Cole Bodine Cole Bodine Rossville, IN Rossville, IN -1
5 8 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 3
6 6 11B Kaylee Bryson Kaylee Bryson Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK -
7 4 27W Shawn Wicker Shawn Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -3
8 7 29D Dylan Menditto Dylan Menditto Brooklyn, CT Brooklyn, CT -1
9 2 70 Dwight Green Dwight Green Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -7
DNS 10 33X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
8 Laps

Race 30

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 08J Jace McIntosh Jace McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
2 8 98D Mason Daugherty Mason Daugherty Cache, OK Cache, OK 6
3 3 54 Trey Gropp Trey Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
4 9 122 Lane Warner Lane Warner Bloomfield, MO Bloomfield, MO 5
5 7 112 Jack Kassik Jack Kassik Guthrie, OK Guthrie, OK 2
6 1 37A Ayden Gatewood Ayden Gatewood Caruthersville, MO Caruthersville, MO -5
7 DNF 2 12B Brandon Boggs Brandon Boggs Lawton, OK Lawton, OK -5
8 DNF 10 88J Joey Amantea Joey Amantea Mt. Pocono, PA Mt. Pocono, PA 2
9 DNF 4 29P Bailee Spitulski Bailee Spitulski Garden, FL Garden, FL -5
10 DNF 5 20 Shon Deskins Shon Deskins Waddell, AZ Waddell, AZ -5
8 Laps

Race 31

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 52 Blake Hahn Blake Hahn Sapulpa, OK Sapulpa, OK 3
2 9 14C Connor Gross Connor Gross Asbury, NJ Asbury, NJ 7
3 6 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 3
4 7 3S Will Scribner Will Scribner Drumright, OK Drumright, OK 3
5 10 32 Trey Marcham Trey Marcham Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 5
6 3 60 Robert Lee Robert Lee Beer Bottle Crossing, ID Beer Bottle Crossing, ID -3
7 8 77E Cole Esgar Cole Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 1
8 5 951 Jimmy Wells Jimmy Wells Mount Vernon, IL Mount Vernon, IL -3
9 2 49S Mike Snelling Mike Snelling -7
10 DNF 1 9K Kieran Casillas Kieran Casillas Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -9
8 Laps

Race 32

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 49 Cameron La Rose Cameron La Rose Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
2 3 13T Caiden Mitchell Caiden Mitchell Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX 1
3 4 21G Garth Kasiner Garth Kasiner Bokoshe , OK Bokoshe , OK 1
4 8 3E Drake Edwards Drake Edwards Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ 4
5 10 81X Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
6 6 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
7 9 33M Ryan Mueller Ryan Mueller Wildwood, MO Wildwood, MO 2
8 7 4X Teagen Moles Teagen Moles Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -1
9 2 38T Jackson Kounkel Jackson Kounkel Sioux City, IA Sioux City, IA -7
10 5 480 Cory Green Cory Green Nowata, OK Nowata, OK -5
8 Laps

Race 33

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 14R Jake Nail Jake Nail Muskogee, OK Muskogee, OK 5
2 1 4A Ayden Hare Ayden Hare Hanover, PA Hanover, PA -1
3 3 66B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA -
4 8 29A Tanner Thorson Tanner Thorson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
5 4 10S Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -1
6 10 26C Chase McDermand Chase McDermand Springfield, IL Springfield, IL 4
7 9 59X Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 2
8 2 8 Coleten Agee Coleten Agee Bushland, TX Bushland, TX -6
9 5 81 Dekota Gay Dekota Gay Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
10 7 15J Joe Bob Lee Joe Bob Lee Cache, OK Cache, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 34

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 12R Trey Robb Trey Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
2 4 25A Anton Hernandez Anton Hernandez Arlington, TX Arlington, TX 2
3 3 77S Logan Seavey Logan Seavey Sutter, CA Sutter, CA -
4 1 3L Jimmy Leal Jimmy Leal Laton, CA Laton, CA -3
5 5 76 Maverick Elkins Maverick Elkins Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
6 7 2T Taylor Mayhew Taylor Mayhew Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
7 8 33D Justin Patocka Justin Patocka Enid, OK Enid, OK 1
8 6 157 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
9 DNF 9 10K Koda Oller Koda Oller Enid, OK Enid, OK -
DNS 10 17D Dave Nicholson Dave Nicholson Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
8 Laps

Race 35

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 68 Landon Ellis Landon Ellis Wichita Falls, TX Wichita Falls, TX 1
2 7 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
3 6 35 Carsen Perkins Carsen Perkins Red Bluff, CA Red Bluff, CA 3
4 1 3R Hunter Rhoades Hunter Rhoades Ault, CO Ault, CO -3
5 3 61C Chris Parmley Chris Parmley Ceres, CA Ceres, CA -2
6 5 29C Connor Borah Connor Borah Jacksonville, FL Jacksonville, FL -1
7 8 22J Tony Lawrence Tony Lawrence Cambria, IL Cambria, IL 1
8 9 1 Kortland Stephens Kortland Stephens Benton, AR Benton, AR 1
9 4 40G Jason Gariss Jason Gariss Coweta, OK Coweta, OK -5
10 DNF 10 18H Nicholas Howard Nicholas Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -
8 Laps

Race 36

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 101 Brock Berreth Brock Berreth Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
2 8 11K Shawn Mahaffey Shawn Mahaffey Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 6
3 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
4 9 R7 Kyle Spence Kyle Spence Bridgeton, NJ Bridgeton, NJ 5
5 10 7W Brendon Wiseley Brendon Wiseley Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 5
6 3 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -3
7 4 00C Charlie Henderson Charlie Henderson Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -3
8 7 95M Pat Kelly Pat Kelly Fowlerville, NY Fowlerville, NY -1
9 2 22A Jacob McConnell Jacob McConnell Bentonville, AR Bentonville, AR -7
10 6 20G Noah Gass Noah Gass Mounds, OK Mounds, OK -4
8 Laps

Race 37

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 91K Kevin Bayer Kevin Bayer Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 1
2 1 3 Cole Schroeder Cole Schroeder Bozeman, MT Bozeman, MT -1
3 3 20R Ricky Thornton Jr Ricky Thornton Jr Martinsville, IN Martinsville, IN -
4 5 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 1
5 8 26 Corbin Rueschenberg Corbin Rueschenberg Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 4 15X Rob Pajauis Rob Pajauis Asbusy, NJ Asbusy, NJ -2
7 7 65 Michael Faccinto Michael Faccinto Hanford, CA Hanford, CA -
8 6 297 Dillon Berglan Dillon Berglan Choctaw, OK Choctaw, OK -2
DNS 9 18F Steve Finn Steve Finn Collinsville, IL Collinsville, IL -
DQ 10 29 Blake Scott Blake Scott Pauls Valley, OK Pauls Valley, OK -
8 Laps

Race 38

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 8 2J Daison Pursley Daison Pursley Locust Grove, OK Locust Grove, OK 7
2 2 75 Devan Myers Devan Myers Delphi, IN Delphi, IN -
3 3 85J Logan Julien Logan Julien Oconomowoc, WI Oconomowoc, WI -
4 10 38S Tim Snelling Tim Snelling Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 6
5 9 62 Rachel Zabawa Rachel Zabawa Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 4
6 1 6X Mark Martin Mark Martin Mahtomedi, MN Mahtomedi, MN -5
7 4 14P Page Perrine Page Perrine Delphos, OH Delphos, OH -3
8 7 13X Chase Howard Chase Howard Nesbit, MS Nesbit, MS -1
9 5 21M Kiely Ricardo Kiely Ricardo Woodland, CA Woodland, CA -4
10 6 97T Matt Taylor Matt Taylor Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -4
8 Laps

Race 39

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 10Z Dominic Gorden Dominic Gorden Clovis, CA Clovis, CA 3
2 9 36T Jake Neuman Jake Neuman New Berlin, IL New Berlin, IL 7
3 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
4 7 36K Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
5 6 26M Gavin Miller Gavin Miller Allentown, PA Allentown, PA 1
6 8 2C Chase Porter Chase Porter St. Joseph, MO St. Joseph, MO 2
7 3 23L Tyler LaPointe Tyler LaPointe Owasso, OK Owasso, OK -4
8 10 9A Luke Lane Luke Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 2
9 5 32S Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
10 2 6B Blake Parmley Blake Parmley Ripon, CA Ripon, CA -8
8 Laps

Race 40

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 7T Logan Trevino Logan Trevino Madera, CA Madera, CA 1
2 6 1C Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
3 1 78B Lane Burnett Lane Burnett Opdyke, IL Opdyke, IL -2
4 5 8P Caleb Pence Caleb Pence Sallisaw, OK Sallisaw, OK 1
5 8 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 3
6 4 72 Alex Karpowicz Alex Karpowicz Spring Branch, TX Spring Branch, TX -2
7 10 8S Austin Stone Austin Stone Chico, CA Chico, CA 3
8 3 171 Alex Caldwell Alex Caldwell Manvel, TX Manvel, TX -5
9 9 38H Levi Henderson Levi Henderson Hindsville, AR Hindsville, AR -
10 7 A51 Jason Trosper Jason Trosper North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -3
8 Laps

Race 41

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 1
2 3 3Z Trey Zorn Trey Zorn Russell, KS Russell, KS 1
3 4 28 Garrett Bias Garrett Bias Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
4 10 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 6
5 9 14B Ethan Burdett Ethan Burdett Concord, NC Concord, NC 4
6 6 3T Trevor McIntire Trevor McIntire Azle, TX Azle, TX -
7 5 88M Maxon Crabdree Maxon Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
8 7 44X Gunner Shroyer Gunner Shroyer WOODLAWN, IL WOODLAWN, IL -1
9 1 727 Shawn McKinney Shawn McKinney Calera, OK Calera, OK -8
10 DNF 8 69U Robert Burnett Robert Burnett Tulia, TX Tulia, TX -2
8 Laps

Race 42

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 22M Sammy McNabb Sammy McNabb Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
2 5 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 3
3 8 71J Jaxton Wiggs Jaxton Wiggs Benton, IL Benton, IL 5
4 1 9 Bryce Comer Bryce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -3
5 2 92B Eric Bartlett Eric Bartlett Surprise, AZ Surprise, AZ -3
6 9 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 3
7 4 Z78 Zach Drummond Zach Drummond Mooresville, NC, NC Mooresville, NC, NC -3
8 10 51G Grant Schaadt Grant Schaadt San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ 2
9 7 111 Mark Reynolds Mark Reynolds Hudson Falls, NY Hudson Falls, NY -2
10 6 10T Taylor Morgan Taylor Morgan Gold Coast, QLD Gold Coast, QLD -4
8 Laps

Race 43

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 59M Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
2 5 7X Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
3 4 11X Brent Crews Brent Crews Denver, NC Denver, NC 1
4 7 12G Gage Robb Gage Robb Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 3
5 1 55C Trevor Cline Trevor Cline Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -4
6 10 570 Prestyn Brown Prestyn Brown Monroe Township, PA Monroe Township, PA 4
7 2 93 Luke Lucas Luke Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -5
8 9 126 Autumn Criste Autumn Criste Deltona, FL Deltona, FL 1
9 6 11L Laydon Pearson Laydon Pearson Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
10 8 21 Bruce Comer Bruce Comer Apollo Beach, FL Apollo Beach, FL -2
8 Laps

Race 44

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 14T Tyler Walton Tyler Walton Mifflintown, PA Mifflintown, PA -
2 5 12C Chase Spicola Chase Spicola Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 3
3 4 08 Peter Smith Peter Smith Anthony, NM Anthony, NM 1
4 8 82S Austin Sanders Austin Sanders Seffner, FL Seffner, FL 4
5 6 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
6 9 21P Case Piper Case Piper Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 3
7 10 9L Hunter Lane Hunter Lane Milo, IA Milo, IA 3
8 3 8M Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -5
9 7 30X John Crowder John Crowder Summerfield, FL Summerfield, FL -2
10 2 72D Derrick Black Derrick Black Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -8
8 Laps

Race 45

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 8J Jonathan Beason Jonathan Beason Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 1 22 Curtis Jones Curtis Jones Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -1
3 2 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -1
4 9 55B Jett Barnes Jett Barnes Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 5
5 10 0 Connor Wolf Connor Wolf Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN 5
6 3 55P Dalton Burley Dalton Burley Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
7 6 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
8 5 13C William Conner William Conner Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK -3
9 DNF 8 08S Stefan Sidur Stefan Sidur Madera, CA Madera, CA -1
10 DNF 7 26J Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -3
8 Laps

Race 46

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 10 51T Kevin Thomas Jr Kevin Thomas Jr Cullman, AL Cullman, AL 9
2 1 52H Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
3 8 95 Paige Moss Paige Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL 5
4 4 31 Chad Lobb Chad Lobb Deland, FL Deland, FL -
5 DNF 5 07Z Zak Gorski Zak Gorski Jensen Beach, FL Jensen Beach, FL -
6 DNF 2 17X Robert Harbert Robert Harbert Fannett, TX Fannett, TX -4
7 DNF 6 97B Donnie Burrows Donnie Burrows Washington, MO Washington, MO -1
8 DNF 3 98 James Roselli James Roselli Brodheadsville, PA Brodheadsville, PA -5
9 DNF 7 88T Tony Penick Tony Penick El Reno, OK El Reno, OK -2
10 DNF 9 88 Austin Torgerson Austin Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ -1
8 Laps

Race 47

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 110 Karter Battarbee Karter Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 4
2 3 66 Jayden Clay Jayden Clay Newcastle, OK Newcastle, OK 1
3 4 26P Preston Lattomus Preston Lattomus Landenberg, PA Landenberg, PA 1
4 1 17F Santino Ferrucci Santino Ferrucci Woodbury, CT Woodbury, CT -3
5 9 2 Travis Sullivan Travis Sullivan Troutman, NC Troutman, NC 4
6 8 C71 Carter Jensrud Carter Jensrud River Falls , WI River Falls , WI 2
7 7 787 Brody Wake Brody Wake Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -
8 2 30 Jacob Barton Jacob Barton West, TX West, TX -6
9 6 9B Casey Bauman Casey Bauman Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -3
10 10 0X Brendan Warmerdam Brendan Warmerdam Lemoore, CA Lemoore, CA -
8 Laps

Race 48

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 3C Collin Mitchell Collin Mitchell West Lafayette, IN West Lafayette, IN -
2 3 14 Blake Battles Blake Battles Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 5 49A Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 2
4 7 3W Chris Cochran Chris Cochran McLoud, OK McLoud, OK 3
5 9 24P Ryker Pace Ryker Pace Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
6 2 54K Kinser Endicott Kinser Endicott Corning, CA Corning, CA -4
7 4 5C Alex Ruppert Alex Ruppert Lewisberry, PA Lewisberry, PA -3
8 6 57L Jacob Lucas Jacob Lucas Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -2
9 8 22B Dylan Bloomfield Dylan Bloomfield Oakley, CA Oakley, CA -1
10 10 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
8 Laps

Race 49

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21T Tommy Kunsman Tommy Kunsman Bethlehem, PA Bethlehem, PA 2
2 2 5T Tommy Velasquez III Tommy Velasquez III Camarillo, CA Camarillo, CA -
3 5 86 Zach Wigal Zach Wigal Belpre, OH Belpre, OH 2
4 8 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 4
5 7 51B Kyle Busch Kyle Busch Las Vegas, NV Las Vegas, NV 2
6 4 33K Kelby Wright Kelby Wright Caney, KS Caney, KS -2
7 1 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -6
8 9 2M Adam Miller Adam Miller Thornton, TX Thornton, TX 1
9 6 88R Ryder Laplante Ryder Laplante Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
DNS 10 11 Brandon Martin Brandon Martin Aztec, NM Aztec, NM -
8 Laps

Race 50

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 J37 Jovi Duffy Jovi Duffy Monticello, IN Monticello, IN 1
2 3 5N Reece Shelton Reece Shelton Lebanon, TN Lebanon, TN 1
3 6 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 3
4 7 5S Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 3
5 10 17G Isaiah Garcia Isaiah Garcia Harlingen, TX Harlingen, TX 5
6 4 14N Darin Naida Darin Naida Adrian, MI Adrian, MI -2
7 9 14L Logan Heath Logan Heath Wittmann, AZ Wittmann, AZ 2
8 8 78J Joe Askew Joe Askew Chestnut Ridge, NY Chestnut Ridge, NY -
9 1 4 Brent Shoemaker Brent Shoemaker Pittsburg, KS Pittsburg, KS -8
10 DNF 5 60M Earl McDoulett Jr Earl McDoulett Jr Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -5
8 Laps

Race 51

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 73 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 8
2 8 22Z Jaxon Bishop Jaxon Bishop Toney, AL Toney, AL 6
3 3 5 Bradley Huish Bradley Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -
4 10 77 Preston Norbury Preston Norbury Chino Valley, AZ Chino Valley, AZ 6
5 1 11T Taitum McElvany Taitum McElvany Eufaula, OK Eufaula, OK -4
6 5 99X Trey Gibbs Trey Gibbs -1
7 4 23M Garrett Massey Garrett Massey Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -3
8 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
9 7 8H Matthew Howard Matthew Howard Lawrence, KS Lawrence, KS -2
10 2 14D Tylen Trammell Tylen Trammell Concord, NC Concord, NC -8
8 Laps

Race 52

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12T Jason Tyer Jason Tyer Ovilla, TX Ovilla, TX -
2 3 36R Kevin Reed Kevin Reed Laredo, TX Laredo, TX 1
3 5 11M Lawrence Mann Jr Lawrence Mann Jr Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX 2
4 7 16F Matthew Francis Matthew Francis Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
5 8 25S Justis Sokol Justis Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 3
6 4 5E Bobby Chapa Bobby Chapa Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -2
7 6 27 Jace Alvarez Jace Alvarez Conroe, TX Conroe, TX -1
8 2 41S Joseph Plunkett Joseph Plunkett Coopersburg, PA Coopersburg, PA -6
9 10 74 Robby Brockman Robby Brockman El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 1
10 9 27Q Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
8 Laps

Race 53

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 19S Sam Johnson Sam Johnson St Peters, MO St Peters, MO 1
2 4 4Y Jett Yantis Jett Yantis Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 2
3 6 92S Justin Simpson Justin Simpson Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
4 8 17E Kaylee Esgar Kaylee Esgar Pueblo, CO Pueblo, CO 4
5 3 05 Joshua Spatola Joshua Spatola Tucson, AZ Tucson, AZ -2
6 10 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 4
7 1 36 Hunter Creason Hunter Creason Columbia, MO Columbia, MO -6
8 7 5R Chase Rodgers Chase Rodgers Old Orchard Beach, ME Old Orchard Beach, ME -1
9 9 4H Bob Hentschel Bob Hentschel Pine Bush, NY Pine Bush, NY -
10 5 10M Mitchel Moles Mitchel Moles Raisin city, CA Raisin city, CA -5
8 Laps

Race 54

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 51F Gary Taylor Gary Taylor Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
2 2 6 John Kilmer John Kilmer Goldsby, OK Goldsby, OK -
3 8 08C Cannon McIntosh Cannon McIntosh Bixby, OK Bixby, OK 5
4 10 73B Braden Chiaramonte Braden Chiaramonte El Cajon, CA El Cajon, CA 6
5 7 12 Frank Galusha Frank Galusha Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 1 75W TY Marrel TY Marrel Muscogee, OK Muscogee, OK -5
7 9 44K Cory Kelley Cory Kelley Commerce City, CO Commerce City, CO 2
8 6 41D Chuck Dunlap Chuck Dunlap Weatherford, TX Weatherford, TX -2
9 4 37Z Jacob Zimmerman Jacob Zimmerman Pewaukee, WI Pewaukee, WI -5
10 5 67S Grant Stocker Grant Stocker Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -5
8 Laps

Race 55

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
2 7 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC 5
3 2 2X Jadyn Friesen Jadyn Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE -1
4 1 J5 Johnny Burge Johnny Burge Anderson, IN Anderson, IN -3
5 4 8T Cody Berkenmeier Cody Berkenmeier Fairbury, NE Fairbury, NE -1
6 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -
7 5 29K Levi Kuntz Levi Kuntz Carnation, WA Carnation, WA -2
8 8 53 Graham Hamilton Graham Hamilton Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -
9 10 07 Jacob Kirchoff Jacob Kirchoff Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ 1
10 9 55U Chance Ullstrom Chance Ullstrom Peyton, CO Peyton, CO -1
8 Laps

Race 56

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 24A KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 4
2 6 57T Kyle Thompson Kyle Thompson Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK 4
3 10 1V Johnny Boland Johnny Boland Gainesville, TX Gainesville, TX 7
4 4 49B Joel Smith Joel Smith Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
5 7 99M Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN 2
6 2 28U Austin Ullstrom Austin Ullstrom Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -4
7 8 77C Cooper Sullivan Cooper Sullivan Lawton, OK Lawton, OK 1
8 3 56 Michael Hubert Michael Hubert Anderson, CA Anderson, CA -5
9 1 33W Rece Wommack Rece Wommack Falkner, MS Falkner, MS -8
DNS 9 22R Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 Laps

Race 57

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36J Kyle Jones Kyle Jones Kennedale, TX Kennedale, TX -
2 7 14Q Jake Hagopian Jake Hagopian Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 5
3 3 87 Reed Whitney Reed Whitney Jasper, IN Jasper, IN -
4 5 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 1
5 8 28M Mick Gile Jr Mick Gile Jr Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 3
6 9 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 3
7 10 3J Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 3
8 4 172 Greg Reynolds Greg Reynolds Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -4
9 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO -3
10 2 9$ Eddie Ramsey Eddie Ramsey Glenpool, OK Glenpool, OK -8
8 Laps

Race 58

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17S Baron Silva Baron Silva Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 1
2 6 24S Colby Sokol Colby Sokol Peyton, CO Peyton, CO 4
3 9 10C Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 6
4 10 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 6
5 4 9M Keith McIntyre Jr Keith McIntyre Jr Saylorsburg, PA Saylorsburg, PA -1
6 3 24R Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX -3
7 8 671 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 1
8 5 4C Cole McDaniel Cole McDaniel Clay Center, KS Clay Center, KS -3
9 7 29M Lawrence Mann Lawrence Mann Corpus Christi, TX Corpus Christi, TX -2
10 DNF 1 7K Mason Keefer Mason Keefer Camp Verde, AZ Camp Verde, AZ -9
8 Laps

Race 59

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 21$ Cash Lovenburg Cash Lovenburg Visalia, CA Visalia, CA 2
2 10 12J Jeffrey Newell Jeffrey Newell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 8
3 8 71 Tim Buckwalter Tim Buckwalter Douglassville, PA Douglassville, PA 5
4 9 74X Xavier Doney Xavier Doney Odessa, MO Odessa, MO 5
5 4 131 Dusty Young Dusty Young Benton, AR Benton, AR -1
6 1 117 James Scott James Scott Jackson, MO Jackson, MO -5
7 2 77M Matt Ebarb Matt Ebarb Bossier City, LA Bossier City, LA -5
8 7 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
9 5 94C Jordan Clary Jordan Clary Edwardsville, IL Edwardsville, IL -4
10 6 18 Aidan Leingang Aidan Leingang Coal Valley, IL Coal Valley, IL -4
8 Laps

Race 60

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 77R Robbie Smith Robbie Smith Ocala, FL Ocala, FL 1
2 1 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 3 17L Billy Lawless Billy Lawless Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
4 4 19 Tomas Partington Tomas Partington Brisbane, QLD Brisbane, QLD -
5 9 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM 4
6 10 35C Logan Calderwood Logan Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ 4
7 5 2S Ryan Saunders Ryan Saunders Haslet, TX Haslet, TX -2
8 7 13Z Chris Counter Chris Counter Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
9 8 33H Evan Harvey Evan Harvey Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -1
10 DNF 6 20T Tony Morris Tony Morris San Tan Valley, AZ San Tan Valley, AZ -4
8 Laps

Race 61

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 8A TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 5K Gavan Boschele Gavan Boschele Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -
3 5 87X Chance Crum Chance Crum Snohomish, WA Snohomish, WA 2
4 8 21H Kameron Key Kameron Key Warrensburg, MO Warrensburg, MO 4
5 4 24 JW Henderson JW Henderson Queen Creek, AZ Queen Creek, AZ -1
6 3 25R Nathan Rector Nathan Rector Xenia, IL Xenia, IL -3
7 10 97M Scotty Milan Scotty Milan Fort Collins, CO Fort Collins, CO 3
8 7 10P Brian Potter Brian Potter Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
9 6 4J Jaylon Mills Jaylon Mills Winslow, IN Winslow, IN -3
10 9 43 Parker Perry Parker Perry North Vernon, IN North Vernon, IN -1
8 Laps

Race 62

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 67 JJ Loss JJ Loss Hanover, PA Hanover, PA 4
2 1 21L Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
3 7 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
4 6 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC 2
5 10 44P Jeffery Pahule Jeffery Pahule Brentwood, CA Brentwood, CA 5
6 2 4S Spencer Hill Spencer Hill Albuquerque, NM Albuquerque, NM -4
7 4 96 Jayson Campbell Jayson Campbell Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -3
8 9 5X Axton Romero Axton Romero Mesa, AZ Mesa, AZ 1
9 3 17C Christian Galicia Christian Galicia Falcon, CO Falcon, CO -6
10 DNF 8 1T Taylor Whitefield Taylor Whitefield Lake Havasu City, AZ Lake Havasu City, AZ -2
8 Laps

Race 63

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 3
2 8 02 Ashton Torgerson Ashton Torgerson Glendale, AZ Glendale, AZ 6
3 3 31W Brain McClelland Brain McClelland Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
4 7 1E Eric Braundmeier Eric Braundmeier Godfrey, IL Godfrey, IL 3
5 1 6C Trevor Casey Trevor Casey Altoona, IA Altoona, IA -4
6 2 8G Teddy Bivert Teddy Bivert Payette, ID Payette, ID -4
7 6 18D Devon Debrick Devon Debrick Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -1
8 9 33L Laike Imm Laike Imm Phillipsburg, KS Phillipsburg, KS 1
9 DNF 5 36C Tuesday Calderwood Tuesday Calderwood Goodyear, AZ Goodyear, AZ -4
8 Laps

Race 64

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 47B Emerson Axsom Emerson Axsom Franklin, IN Franklin, IN -
2 3 2L Austin Lambert Austin Lambert Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
3 2 11C Darren Brown Darren Brown San Diego, CA San Diego, CA -1
4 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 9 9C Cade Cowles Cade Cowles Coweta, OK Coweta, OK 4
6 4 007 Cody Carter Cody Carter Tuttle, OK Tuttle, OK -2
7 6 44T Austin Taborski Austin Taborski QUINCY, CA QUINCY, CA -1
8 8 97 Damian Norbury Damian Norbury Prescott Valley, AZ Prescott Valley, AZ -
9 DNF 5 10J Tracy Henson Tracy Henson DeSoto, MO DeSoto, MO -4

600cc Winged Micros

8 Laps

Race 80

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 138 Karson Battarbee Karson Battarbee Houston, TX Houston, TX 1
2 1 99D Bryant Dawson Bryant Dawson Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -1
3 4 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
4 6 319 Haidyn Hansen Haidyn Hansen North Platte, NE North Platte, NE 2
5 9 94L Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
6 8 1F Jason Friesen Jason Friesen Sutton, NE Sutton, NE 2
7 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 5 20K Skyler Keeney Skyler Keeney Colorado Springs, CO Colorado Springs, CO -3
9 3 24G Greyson Springer Greyson Springer Lafayette, IN Lafayette, IN -6
DNS 10 17H Henry Chambers Henry Chambers Baldwin City, KS Baldwin City, KS -
8 Laps

Race 81

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 39 Russ Disinger Russ Disinger Francesville, IN Francesville, IN 1
2 4 41 Logan Rumsey Logan Rumsey Manchester, PA Manchester, PA 2
3 5 7X Kaden Smith Kaden Smith Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 2
4 1 11H Nicholas Harris Nicholas Harris Fayetteville, AR Fayetteville, AR -3
5 7 75M Buddy Mullens Buddy Mullens Liberal, KS Liberal, KS 2
6 6 1H Jett Nunley Jett Nunley Marlow, OK Marlow, OK -
7 8 94 Hayden Wise Hayden Wise Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 1
8 10 24R Ryder Wells Ryder Wells Lumberton, TX Lumberton, TX 2
9 3 00S TJ Stark TJ Stark Denver, CO Denver, CO -6
10 9 51 Joshua Huish Joshua Huish Farmington, NM Farmington, NM -1
8 Laps

Race 82

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24U Tristan Ullstrom Tristan Ullstrom Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -
2 3 66B Broedy Graham Broedy Graham Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 1
3 6 2B Garrett Benson Garrett Benson Concordia, MO Concordia, MO 3
4 8 35G Gaige Weldon Gaige Weldon Hinton, IA Hinton, IA 4
5 5 10G Scout Spraggins Scout Spraggins Cache, OK Cache, OK -
6 7 49A Aiden Price Aiden Price Huntersville, NC Huntersville, NC 1
7 4 7A Aaron Jesina Aaron Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -3
8 10 121 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 2
9 2 37X Xander Dundon Xander Dundon Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -7
10 9 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -1
8 Laps

Race 83

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 49X Ace Moore Ace Moore Dodge City, KS Dodge City, KS 2
2 6 4H Harley Hollan Harley Hollan Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 4
3 2 15N Neal Allison Neal Allison Greensboro, NC Greensboro, NC -1
4 10 27E Ethan Wicker Ethan Wicker Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 6
5 8 83W Shane Weeks Shane Weeks Wagoner, OK Wagoner, OK 3
6 1 19J Justin Robison Justin Robison Rockwall, TX Rockwall, TX -5
7 9 3D Trent Dixon Trent Dixon East Bernard, TX East Bernard, TX 2
8 4 7F Nolan Bartley Nolan Bartley Hammond, IL Hammond, IL -4
9 5 5B Cade Bierman Cade Bierman Skiatook, OK Skiatook, OK -4
10 7 59X Richie Harvey Richie Harvey Oklahoma City, OK Oklahoma City, OK -3
8 Laps

Race 84

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 11G Avery Goodman Avery Goodman Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 3
2 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -
3 1 95A Eli Adams Eli Adams Catawba, NC Catawba, NC -2
4 9 4B Brandt Twitty Brandt Twitty Bakersfield, CA Bakersfield, CA 5
5 6 8B Dustin Bottoms Dustin Bottoms Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
6 5 23X Rhea Lynn Moss Rhea Lynn Moss Deland, FL Deland, FL -1
7 3 18W Wyatt Bruce Wyatt Bruce Montgomery, TX Montgomery, TX -4
8 8 15K Kendall Abbey Kendall Abbey Houston, TX Houston, TX -
9 DNF 7 21H Levi Hinck Levi Hinck Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
DNS 10 U2 Ryan Cotney Ryan Cotney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -