Waylon Phillips

9/1/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

9/1/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Sweet Springs, MO

Classes

  • Community Bank Non-Wing Micros44 entries
    • NOW600 Non-Wing Micros
  • Non-Wing Outlaw Micros25 entries
  • A-Class Micros41 entries
    • NOW600 A-Class Micros
  • Junior Sprints24 entries
  • Restricted Micros30 entries
    • NOW600 Restricted Micros
  • Outlaw Micros14 entries

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Waylon Phillips

Waylon Phillips

Blue springs, MO

Community Bank Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
A Feature 1 19 11 8
B Feature 1 5 3 2
Heat 2 7 7 -
Qualifier 4 7 4 3
A-Class Micros Start Finish +/-
B Feature 1 2 4 -2
Heat 5 1 1 -
Qualifier 4 5 6 -1

Community Bank Non-Wing Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 3 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
3 1 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -2
4 7 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 3
5 16 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 11
6 4 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -2
7 11 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
8 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
9 10 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
10 15 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
11 19 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 8
12 17 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
13 18 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 5
14 8 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -6
15 20 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
16 14 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -2
17 6 32K Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -11
18 12 5 Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -6
19 9 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -10
20 13 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -7
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
3 5 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 2
Top 3 transfer
4 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
5 6 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
6 10 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
7 7 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
8 12 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 4
9 11 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS 2
10 3 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -7
11 14 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 3
12 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -4
13 13 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 9 9L Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
DNS 15 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 2
2 2 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
3 4 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
Top 3 transfer
4 1 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -3
5 8 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
6 10 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK 4
7 13 63JR John Nicholson Jr John Nicholson Jr Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 6
8 11 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 3
9 7 2 Charlie Frazier Charlie Frazier Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
10 DNF 5 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -5
DNS 12 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 6 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
DNS 9 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
DNS 15 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
DNS 14 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
2 1 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -1
3 3 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
4 7 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 3
5 8 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK 3
6 6 2 Charlie Frazier Charlie Frazier Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
7 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 5 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
2 4 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
3 1 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -2
4 6 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
5 8 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 3
6 3 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -3
7 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -
8 5 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -3
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 32K Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
2 3 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
3 5 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
4 4 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -
5 7 9L Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 2
6 6 5 Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
7 DNF 2 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 1
2 4 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 2
3 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
4 3 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 1 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -4
6 6 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO -
DNS 7 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK 1
2 3 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO 1
3 5 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 2
4 4 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
5 7 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 6 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
7 DNF 1 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -6
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 2
2 2 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX -
3 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 1
4 5 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
5 6 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
6 DNF 7 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
7 DNF 1 63JR John Nicholson Jr John Nicholson Jr Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC -6
10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
2 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
3 2 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -1
4 6 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC 2
5 7 15 Chris Koch Chris Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
6 4 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -2
7 5 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -2
8 9 51E Kelsey Houston Kelsey Houston Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 1
9 10 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
10 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -2
DNS 11 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
2 3 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
3 6 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 3
4 2 5A Ava Gropp Ava Gropp Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
5 4 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -1
6 10 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 4
7 1 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -6
8 8 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
9 9 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -
10 7 14 Landon Muehlberger Landon Muehlberger Shawnee, KS Shawnee, KS -3
11 11 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
2 3 01 Weldon Buford Weldon Buford Alvin, TX Alvin, TX 1
3 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
4 2 3 Lathe Griggs Lathe Griggs Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -2
5 9 41 Allan Koch Allan Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
6 5 24T Glenn James Bratti Glenn James Bratti Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -1
7 10 27W Matthew Watkins Matthew Watkins Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 3
8 11 2 Charlie Frazier Charlie Frazier Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 3
9 1 99K Seth Stenzel Seth Stenzel Okmulgee, OK Okmulgee, OK -8
10 8 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
11 4 15K Chase Koch Chase Koch Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -7
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
2 3 32K Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
3 8 5 Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR 5
4 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 3
5 2 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -3
6 9 63JR John Nicholson Jr John Nicholson Jr Mooresville, NC Mooresville, NC 3
7 1 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -6
8 5 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
9 6 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -3
10 10 9L Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
11 11 51K Kaimron Schoonover Kaimron Schoonover Bartlesville, OK Bartlesville, OK -

A-Class Micros

25 Laps

A Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 1
2 6 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 4
3 10 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 7
4 7 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
5 8 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 3
6 16 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 10
7 5 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX -2
8 18 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 10
9 9 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
10 14 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 4
11 12 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL 1
12 3 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -9
13 19 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 6
14 11 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -3
15 17 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 2
16 1 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -15
17 DNF 13 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -4
18 DNF 20 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 2
19 DNF 15 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -4
DNS 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
12 Laps

B Feature 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA 3
2 1 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -1
3 10 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 7
Top 3 transfer
4 2 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -2
5 6 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX 1
6 5 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO -1
7 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
8 11 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 3
9 3 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -6
10 9 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -1
11 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -3
12 13 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
13 12 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -1
14 14 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
12 Laps

B Feature 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 2 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -
3 4 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
Top 3 transfer
4 6 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 2
5 3 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -2
6 5 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -1
7 7 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -
8 10 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO 2
9 9 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -
10 11 7 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS 1
DNS 8 5 Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
DNS 13 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
DNS 12 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX -
2 2 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
3 6 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 3
4 3 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -1
5 9 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 4
6 7 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM 1
7 4 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -3
8 8 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO -
9 DNF 5 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -4
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK 1
2 1 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -1
3 7 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
4 5 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR 1
5 4 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -1
6 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
7 8 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE 1
8 DNF 3 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -5
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 5
2 1 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
3 7 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
4 4 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
5 5 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -
6 8 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE 2
7 3 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -4
8 DNF 2 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -6
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 5 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 4
2 1 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS -1
3 2 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -1
4 6 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN 2
5 8 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS 3
6 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 1
7 4 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK -3
8 3 7 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -5
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -
2 3 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 1
3 4 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 1
4 7 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 3
5 5 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
6 2 5 Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -4
7 8 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
8 DNF 6 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
10 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 34 Colton Robinson Colton Robinson Titusville, FL Titusville, FL -
2 4 20Q Brecken Reese Brecken Reese Canyon, TX Canyon, TX 2
3 6 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 3
4 2 9A Hunter Hanson Hunter Hanson Lakefield, MN Lakefield, MN -2
5 11 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO 6
6 7 27KW Kaden Weger Kaden Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK 1
7 5 83 Brant Woods Brant Woods Chickasha, OK Chickasha, OK -2
8 8 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
9 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -6
10 9 555 Dale Johnston Dale Johnston Parkville, MO Parkville, MO -1
11 10 7 Karson Carter Karson Carter Lewisburg, KS Lewisburg, KS -1
10 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 4 46 Peyton White Peyton White Lamonte, MO Lamonte, MO 2
3 6 20B Chase Bolf Chase Bolf Burkburnett, TX Burkburnett, TX 3
4 5 21A Jimmy Staton Jimmy Staton Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
5 2 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -3
6 3 10 Thomas Hassler Thomas Hassler Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -3
7 7 9D Degan Lelsz Degan Lelsz League City, TX League City, TX -
8 9 78C Chance Cody Chance Cody Yukon, OK Yukon, OK 1
9 8 2R Remmi Butolph Remmi Butolph Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -1
10 10 97 Brandon Lewis Brandon Lewis Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 24C Cale Lagroon Cale Lagroon Salina, KS Salina, KS 1
2 4 18K Brayden Kongdara Brayden Kongdara Amarillo, TX Amarillo, TX 2
3 3 31BW Braxton Weger Braxton Weger Calera, OK Calera, OK -
4 5 52 Hayden Mabe Hayden Mabe Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 1
5 6 5B Brody Hibdon Brody Hibdon Oak Grove, MO Oak Grove, MO 1
6 1 7G Jackson Gray Jackson Gray Ankeny, IA Ankeny, IA -5
7 7 77A Ayla Jones Ayla Jones Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -
DNS 8 91A Alec Frisell Alec Frisell Holdrege, NE Holdrege, NE -
DNS 9 5M Ryder McCutcheon Ryder McCutcheon Alamogordo, NM Alamogordo, NM -
DNS 10 91 Jason McDougal Jason McDougal Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -
10 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 G5 Gunnar Setser Gunnar Setser Columbus, IN Columbus, IN 2
2 6 71H Keegan Brewer Keegan Brewer Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 4
3 2 99 Brett Osborn Brett Osborn Conway, AR Conway, AR -1
4 7 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
5 1 52JR Conner Long Conner Long Stilwell, OK Stilwell, OK -4
6 5 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -1
7 9 23B Matt Botts Matt Botts Meadville, MO Meadville, MO 2
8 8 5 Stone Smith Stone Smith Springdale, AR Springdale, AR -
9 4 5L Landon Jesina Landon Jesina Omaha, NE Omaha, NE -5
DNS 10 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
Taff’s Carpets
Race Star Wheels
Motor Haven RV  Boat Storage
MyRacePass

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season