Waylon Phillips

7/1/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

7/1/2023 - Sweet Springs Motorsports Complex

Sweet Springs, MO

Classes

  • Community Bank Non-Wing Micros53 entries
  • Non-Wing Outlaw Micros42 entries
  • Junior Sprints18 entries
  • Restricted Micros16 entries
  • Outlaw Micros
    • POWRi 600cc Outlaw Micro Sprints

Track Contact

News

Full Event Information on MyRacePass

Competitor Overview


Waylon Phillips

Waylon Phillips

Blue springs, MO

Community Bank Non-Wing Micros Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 4 5 9 DNF -4
Heat 1 7 5 2
Non-Wing Outlaw Micros Start Finish +/-
Qualifier 4 8 9 -1
Heat 3 6 7 -1

Community Bank Non-Wing Micros

30 Laps

Preliminary Night Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 11 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 9
3 15 9X Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 12
4 14 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 10
5 13 21K Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 8
6 16 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 10
7 10 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
8 18 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 10
9 17 4 Michael Linderman Michael Linderman Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 8
10 3 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
11 23 38F Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 12
12 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -5
13 2 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -11
14 24 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 10
15 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -11
16 5 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -11
17 20 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 3
18 8 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK -10
19 6 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -13
20 9 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -11
21 12 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -9
22 19 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -3
23 21 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -2
DNS 22 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
12 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
2 2 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 7 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 4
4 6 21K Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
5 5 4 Michael Linderman Michael Linderman Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -
6 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -3
Top 6 transfer
7 4 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -3
8 8 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 10 43 Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK 1
10 12 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
11 14 20 Anthony Salmons Anthony Salmons Sedalia, MO Sedalia, MO 3
12 9 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -3
13 11 28 Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
DNS 13 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -
12 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -
2 2 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
3 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
4 5 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
5 3 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS -2
6 6 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -
Top 6 transfer
7 7 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -
8 9 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE 1
9 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
10 10 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
11 12 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS 1
12 DNF 11 32W Wyatt Vick Wyatt Vick Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -1
DNS 13 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -
12 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -
3 3 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
4 5 9X Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
5 6 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI 1
6 7 38F Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO 1
Top 6 transfer
7 4 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO -3
8 12 12M Mason Hanel Mason Hanel Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 4
9 9 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -
10 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -2
11 10 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -1
12 11 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -1
DNS 13 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -
12 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 4 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
3 1 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK -2
4 13 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 9
5 3 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
6 9 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 3
Top 6 transfer
7 8 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO 1
8 10 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO 2
9 DNF 5 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -4
10 DNF 7 37P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -3
11 DNF 6 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -5
12 DNF 12 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR -
DNS 11 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 1
2 6 21S Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 4
3 8 17B Quinton Benson Quinton Benson Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 5
4 1 12U Tyler Devenport Tyler Devenport Jacksonvllle, MO Jacksonvllle, MO -3
5 7 67JR Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO 2
6 4 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -2
7 5 63 Jack Thomas Jack Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -2
8 DNF 9 5P Luke Porter Luke Porter Greenbrier, AR Greenbrier, AR 1
9 DNF 3 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -6
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 36 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -
2 3 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
3 5 21 Michael Cawvey Michael Cawvey Willow Springs, MO Willow Springs, MO 2
4 2 38F Jackson Frisbie Jackson Frisbie Kansas City, MO Kansas City, MO -2
5 6 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
6 8 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ 2
7 7 43 Gage Laney Gage Laney Tulsa, OK Tulsa, OK -
8 4 21C Carter Holt Carter Holt Bonner springs, KS Bonner springs, KS -4
9 9 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 3 17 Quinn Jones Quinn Jones Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
2 4 22 Jesse Pate Jesse Pate Auburn, KS Auburn, KS 2
3 5 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 2
4 2 37P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -2
5 7 21K Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
6 1 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -5
7 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 1
8 9 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
9 6 12M Mason Hanel Mason Hanel Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -3
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 9 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 8
2 1 4 Michael Linderman Michael Linderman Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -1
3 4 3 Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 1
4 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 4
5 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 1
6 7 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI 1
7 5 28 Kyle Gray Kyle Gray Independence, MO Independence, MO -2
8 DNF 2 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -6
9 DNF 3 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -6
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 1
2 6 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 4
3 3 9X Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA -
4 4 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
5 7 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 2
6 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 2
7 1 29 Trevor Cohn Trevor Cohn North Platte, NE North Platte, NE -6
8 DNF 5 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Gray's Creek, NC Gray's Creek, NC -3
8 Laps

Heat 6

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 45 Megan Thomas Megan Thomas Bates City, MO Bates City, MO -
2 6 1H Connor Lee Connor Lee Sand Springs, OK Sand Springs, OK 4
3 7 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 4
4 4 8B Mickey Bullock Mickey Bullock Wadesville, IN Wadesville, IN -
5 2 98 Matthew Laflin Matthew Laflin Beatrice, NE Beatrice, NE -3
6 8 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 2
7 5 32W Wyatt Vick Wyatt Vick Evansville, IN Evansville, IN -2
8 3 20S Chris Altis Chris Altis Ottawa, KS Ottawa, KS -5

Non-Wing Outlaw Micros

30 Laps

Preliminary Night Main

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 7 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 5
3 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 1
4 15 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 11
5 12 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 7
6 6 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS -
7 5 37P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL -2
8 9 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 1
9 2 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -7
10 13 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 3
11 16 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 5
12 20 33X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 8
13 18 9X Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 5
14 24 9 Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 10
15 8 5C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -7
16 17 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 1
17 DNF 11 5 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -6
18 DNF 22 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 4
19 DNF 10 4 Michael Linderman Michael Linderman Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -9
20 DNF 23 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 3
21 DNF 21 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
22 DNF 19 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
23 DNF 3 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK -20
24 DNF 14 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -10
12 Laps

Qualifier 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA -
2 4 37P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 2
3 2 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO -1
4 6 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN 2
5 3 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK -2
6 7 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO 1
Top 6 transfer
7 10 12M Mason Hanel Mason Hanel Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY 3
8 8 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -
9 DNF 9 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -
DNS 5 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL -
DNS 11 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
12 Laps

Qualifier 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA -
2 4 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 2
3 5 4 Michael Linderman Michael Linderman Leesport, PA Leesport, PA 2
4 3 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA -1
5 6 9X Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 1
6 2 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -4
Top 6 transfer
7 8 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO 1
8 9 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO 1
9 DNF 7 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE -2
10 DNF 10 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -
DNS 11 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -
12 Laps

Qualifier 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 3
2 3 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 1
3 6 5 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK 3
4 1 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO -3
5 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK -3
6 7 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO 1
Top 6 transfer
7 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -2
8 10 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 2
9 8 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -1
DNS 9 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -
12 Laps

Qualifier 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 1 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA -
2 4 5C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN 2
3 2 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD -1
4 3 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO -1
5 5 33X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL -
6 7 9 Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL 1
Top 6 transfer
7 6 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO -1
8 10 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO 2
9 8 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -1
10 9 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -1
8 Laps

Heat 1

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 7K Kenton Brewer Kenton Brewer Lawson, MO Lawson, MO 3
2 5 57 Cam Sorrels Cam Sorrels Hallsville, MO Hallsville, MO 3
3 9 15 TJ Smith TJ Smith Fresno, CA Fresno, CA 6
4 7 12K Dylan Kadous Dylan Kadous Topeka, KS Topeka, KS 3
5 1 32L Brian Lunsford Brian Lunsford Marshall, MO Marshall, MO -4
6 8 35 Aubrey Smith Aubrey Smith Houstonia, MO Houstonia, MO 2
7 2 15S Cale Schaaf Cale Schaaf Lee's Summit, MO Lee's Summit, MO -5
8 3 32K Kyran Keith Kyran Keith Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -5
9 6 38 Riley Osantowski Riley Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE -3
8 Laps

Heat 2

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 81 Frank Flud Frank Flud Pryor, OK Pryor, OK 1
2 4 14G Madelyn Gjerness Madelyn Gjerness Broken Arrow, OK Broken Arrow, OK 2
3 6 33 Cruz Dickerson Cruz Dickerson Newton, IA Newton, IA 3
4 5 21 Keegan Osantowski Keegan Osantowski Columbus, NE Columbus, NE 1
5 9 26K Kale Drake Kale Drake Collinsville, OK Collinsville, OK 4
6 7 91 Jaxon Brenning Jaxon Brenning Lincoln, NE Lincoln, NE 1
7 1 1 Tanner Tinsley Tanner Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO -6
8 DNF 8 25B Chevy Boyer Chevy Boyer New Haven, MO New Haven, MO -
DNS 3 93 Matt Carr Matt Carr Fayetteville, NC Fayetteville, NC -
8 Laps

Heat 3

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 7 28 Chelby Hinton Chelby Hinton Dubberly, LA Dubberly, LA 6
2 1 5C Cale Coons Cale Coons Greencastle, IN Greencastle, IN -1
3 2 4 Michael Linderman Michael Linderman Leesport, PA Leesport, PA -1
4 5 33X Daniel Robinson Daniel Robinson Benton, IL Benton, IL 1
5 8 11 Alex Midkiff Alex Midkiff Belleville, IL Belleville, IL 3
6 4 9 Brad Sutton Brad Sutton Palmetto, FL Palmetto, FL -2
7 6 67 Waylon Phillips Waylon Phillips Blue springs, MO Blue springs, MO -1
8 3 12M Mason Hanel Mason Hanel Clarence Center, NY Clarence Center, NY -5
8 Laps

Heat 4

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 4 24 KJ Snow KJ Snow Kingsburg, CA Kingsburg, CA 3
2 3 37P Aiden Purdue Aiden Purdue Clinton, IL Clinton, IL 1
3 6 59 Brody Mclaughlin Brody Mclaughlin Fort Gibson, OK Fort Gibson, OK 3
4 8 8K Tyler Kuykendall Tyler Kuykendall Warsaw, MO Warsaw, MO 4
5 5 88M Max Crabdree Max Crabdree Farmington, MO Farmington, MO -
6 2 48S Trey Schleicher Trey Schleicher Sweet Springs, MO Sweet Springs, MO -4
7 7 88 Caleb Moen Caleb Moen Eau Claire, WI Eau Claire, WI -
8 1 81G Giancarlo Ramessar Giancarlo Ramessar Kennesaw, GA Kennesaw, GA -7
8 Laps

Heat 5

Finish Start # Competitor Hometown +/-
1 2 95 Steven Snyder Jr Steven Snyder Jr Rising Sun, MD Rising Sun, MD 1
2 5 00T Cole Tinsley Cole Tinsley Bonne Terre, MO Bonne Terre, MO 3
3 1 9F Ryan Frandsen Ryan Frandsen Owatonna, MN Owatonna, MN -2
4 3 5 Kris Carroll Kris Carroll Claremore, OK Claremore, OK -1
5 7 9X Colin White Colin White Scranton, PA Scranton, PA 2
6 4 39H Colton Hardy Colton Hardy Phoenix, AZ Phoenix, AZ -2
7 6 37 Landon Davis Landon Davis New Richmond, WI New Richmond, WI -1
DNS 8 99 Mason Seubert Mason Seubert Welch, MN Welch, MN -
Taff’s Carpets
Race Star Wheels
Motor Haven RV  Boat Storage
MyRacePass

Latest Photos

2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season
2024 Season